State MP's

Annabel Digance

Annabel Digance

Member for Elder

Chris Picton

Chris Picton

Member for Kaurna

Dana Wortley

Dana Wortley

Member for Torrens

Eddie Hughes

Eddie Hughes

Member for Giles

Hon John Gazzola MLC

Hon John Gazzola MLC

Member of the Legislative Council

Hon Kyam Maher MLC

Hon Kyam Maher MLC

Member of the Legislative Council, Minister for Employment, Minister for Aboriginal Affairs and Reconciliation, Minister for Manufacturing and Innovation, Minister for Automotive Transformation, Minister for Science and Information Technology

Hon Russell Wortley MLC

Hon Russell Wortley MLC

President of the Legislative Council

Ian Hunter MLC

Ian Hunter MLC

Member for the Legislative Council, Minister for Sustainability, Environment and Conservation, Minister for Water and the River Murray, Minister for Climate Change, Member of the Executive Council

Jack Snelling

Jack Snelling

Member for Playford, Minister for Health, Minister for the Arts, Minister for Health Industries, Member of the Executive Council

Jennifer Rankine

Jennifer Rankine

Member for Wright

John Rau

John Rau

Member for Enfield, Deputy Premier, Attorney-General, Minister for Justice Reform, Minister for Planning, Minister for Industrial Relations, Minister for Child Protection Review, Minister for the Public Sector, Minister for Consumer and Business Affairs, Minister for the City of Adelaide, Member of the Executive Council

Jon Gee

Jon Gee

Member for Napier

Katrine Hildyard

Katrine Hildyard

Member for Reynell

Lee Odenwalder

Lee Odenwalder

Member for Elizabeth

Leesa Vlahos

Leesa Vlahos

Member for Taylor, Minister for Disabilities, Minister for Mental Health and Substance Abuse

Leon Bignell

Leon Bignell

Member for Mawson, Minister for Agriculture, Food and Fisheries, Minister for Forests, Minister for Tourism, Minister for Recreation and Sport, Minister for Racing, Member of the Executive Council

Michael Atkinson

Michael Atkinson

Member for Croydon, Speaker

Nat Cook

Nat Cook

Member for Hurtle Vale

Paul Caica

Paul Caica

Member for Colton

Peter Malinauskas

Peter Malinauskas

Member for the Legislative Council, Minister for Police, Minister for Correctional Services, Minister for Emergency Services, Minister for Road Safety, Candidate for Croydon

Steph Key

Steph Key

Member for Ashford

Stephen Mullighan

Stephen Mullighan

Member for Lee, Minister for Transport and Infrastructure, Minister for Housing and Urban Development

Susan Close

Susan Close

Member for Port Adelaide, Minister for Education and Child Development, Minister for Higher Education and Skills, , Member of the Executive Council

Tom Kenyon

Tom Kenyon

Member for Newland, Government Whip,

Tom Koutsantonis

Tom Koutsantonis

Member for West Torrens, Treasurer, Minister for Finance, Minister for State Development, Minister for Mineral Resources and Energy, Member of the Executive Council

Tung Ngo

Member for the Legislative Council

Zoe Bettison

Zoe Bettison

Member for Ramsay, Minister for Communities and Social Inclusion, Minister for Social Housing, Minister for the Status of Women, Minister for Ageing, Minister for Multicultural Affairs, Minister for Youth, Minister for Volunteers